|
TERCERA FECHA (28/04) |
|
Vicentinos 8 – 0 Atl. Progreso |
C.U.Quilmes 5 – 0 Luján |
Los Cedros 34 – 17 Monte Grande |
Gimnasia y Esgrima 31 – 5 Delta |
Beromama 19 – 94 San Carlos |
Banco Nación 34 – 19 Areco |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. San Carlos |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
206 |
36 |
3 |
2. G. y Esgrima |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
36 |
2 |
3. C.U.Quilmes |
13 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
10 |
1 |
4. Delta |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
89 |
45 |
1 |
5. Los Cedros |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
61 |
50 |
1 |
6. Banco Nación |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
58 |
110 |
1 |
7. Areco |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
53 |
82 |
1 |
8. Luján |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
42 |
42 |
1 |
9. Vicentinos |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
39 |
1 |
10. Monte Grande |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
34 |
103 |
0 |
11. Beromama |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
19 |
164 |
1 |
12. Atl. Progreso |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
91 |
1 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Banco Nación – Vicentinos |
Areco – Beromama |
San Carlos – Gimnasia y Esgrima |
Delta – Los Cedros |
Monte Grande – C.U.Quilmes |
Luján – Atl. Progreso |
Progreso |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA B |
|
TERCERA FECHA (28/04) |
|
Daom 7 – 109 SIC C |
Lanús 12 – 7 San Patricio |
Varela Jr. 0 – 41 Chascomús |
Old Georgian 7 – 28 Campana |
Mercedes 0 – 8 SITAS |
Libre: Centro Naval |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. SIC C |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
212 |
19 |
3 |
2. Chascomús |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
97 |
10 |
2 |
3. Campana |
10 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
21 |
2 |
4. Lanús |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
69 |
70 |
1 |
5. SITAS |
9 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
1 |
6. San Patricio |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
50 |
2 |
7. Centro Naval |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
50 |
59 |
1 |
8. Old Georgian |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
74 |
0 |
9. Daom |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
31 |
209 |
0 |
10. Varela Jr. |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
126 |
0 |
11. Mercedes |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
19 |
102 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Centro Naval – Mercedes |
SITAS – Old Georgian |
Campana – Varela Jr. |
Chascomús – Lanús |
San Patricio – SIC C |
Libre: Daom |
|
GRUPO I – FORMATIVA A |
|
TERCERA FECHA (28/04) |
|
Buenos Aires C 0 – 8 SIC D |
Los Tilos C 31 – 7 La Plata C |
Los Matreros C – CASI C, postergado |
Pueyrredón C 14 – 31 CUBA C |
Virreyes 43 – 15 Newman C |
Champagnat C 33 – 27 Belgrano C |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. SIC D |
13 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
41 |
1 |
2. CUBA C |
13 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
63 |
1 |
3. Virreyes |
11 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
131 |
54 |
3 |
4. Los Tilos C |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
58 |
48 |
1 |
5. Los Matreros C |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
66 |
43 |
1 |
6. Champagnat C |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
64 |
82 |
1 |
7. Newman C |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
46 |
53 |
1 |
8. La Plata C |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
89 |
0 |
9. Pueyrredón C |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
40 |
64 |
1 |
10. CASI C |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
72 |
0 |
11. Belgrano C |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
33 |
1 |
12. Buenos Aires C |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Champagnat C – Buenos Aires C |
Belgrano C – Virreyes |
Newman C – Pueyrredón C |
CUBA C – Los Matreros C |
CASI C – Los Tilos C |
La Plata C – SIC D |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA B |
|
TERCERA FECHA (28/04) |
|
Almafuerte 8 – 0 Albatros |
Los Tilos D 57 – 5 G. y E. Ituzaingó |
Del Sur 28 – 31 Porteño |
San Marcos 45 – 14 Berazategui |
Banco Hipotecario 0 – 8 Don Bosco |
San Miguel 65 – 0 Ezeiza |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Los Tilos D |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
27 |
2 |
2. Porteño |
13 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
43 |
1 |
3. Don Bosco |
13 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
1 |
4. San Marcos |
11 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
91 |
40 |
3 |
5. Del Sur |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
103 |
45 |
2 |
6. Almafuerte |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
96 |
39 |
1 |
7. San Miguel |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
72 |
36 |
1 |
8. Berazategui |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
39 |
57 |
2 |
9. G. y E. Ituzaingó |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
155 |
0 |
10. Banco Hipotecario |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
102 |
0 |
11. Albatros |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
12. Ezeiza |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
139 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (12/05) |
|
San Miguel – Almafuerte |
Ezeiza – Banco Hipotecario |
Don Bosco – San Marcos |
Berazategui – Del Sur |
Porteño – Los Tilos D |
G. y E. Ituzaingó – Albatros |
|
GRUPO I – ZONA FORMATIVA C |
|
TERCERA FECHA (28/04) |
|
Soc. Hebraica 0 – 64 Los Pinos |
Liceo Militar 29 – 22 Marcos Paz |
Baradero 26 – 31 San Pedro |
Tigre 8 – 0 Atl. San Andrés |
Libres: Arsenal Zárate y St. Brendans |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Los Pinos |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
0 |
2 |
2. Arsenal Zárate |
9 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
0 |
1 |
3. Tigre |
9 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
21 |
1 |
4. Baradero |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
42 |
31 |
1 |
5. San Pedro |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
52 |
73 |
0 |
6. Liceo Militar |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
41 |
0 |
7. Marcos Paz |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
45 |
1 |
8. Atl. San Andrés |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
9. St. Brendans |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
10. Soc. Hebraica |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
173 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Atl. San Andrés – Baradero |
San Pedro – Liceo Militar |
Marcos Paz – St |
Los Pinos – Arsenal Zárate |
Libres: Soc. Hebraica y Tigre |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA A |
|
TERCERA FECHA (28/04) |
|
Buenos Aires A 17 – 17 La Plata A |
Los Tilos A 21 – 14 CASI A |
Regatas A 32 – 19 Hindú A |
Pueyrredón A 14 – 15 CUBA A |
Olivos A – Lomas A postergado |
San Fernando A 36 – 59 Belgrano A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Belgrano A |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
80 |
3 |
2. CUBA A |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
14 |
2 |
3. Los Tilos A |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
71 |
56 |
1 |
4. Regatas A |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
62 |
43 |
1 |
5. Buenos Aires A |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
71 |
80 |
0 |
6. La Plata A |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
46 |
57 |
0 |
7. Pueyrredón A |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
39 |
2 |
8. Hindú A |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
53 |
54 |
1 |
9. CASI A |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
47 |
1 |
10. Lomas A |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
57 |
0 |
11. San Fernando A |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
41 |
98 |
0 |
12. Olivos A |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (12/05) |
|
San Fernando A – Buenos Aires A |
Belgrano A – Olivos A |
Lomas A – Pueyrredón A |
CUBA A – Regatas A |
Hindú A – Los Tilos A |
CASI A – La Plata A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA B |
|
TERCERA FECHA (28/04) |
|
Deportiva Francesa A 17 – 72 SIC A |
San Martín A 18 – 29 Pucará A |
Liceo Naval A 38 – 28 Alumni A |
San Luis A 21 – 18 San Andrés A |
Mariano Moreno A 0 – 47 Newman A |
Chamnpagnat A 46 – 19 Italiano A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. SIC A |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
25 |
3 |
2. Champagnat A |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
42 |
2 |
3. Pucará A |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
87 |
38 |
2 |
4. Alumni A |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
87 |
69 |
1 |
5. San Luis A |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
56 |
1 |
6. Newman A |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
63 |
28 |
1 |
7. San Andrés A |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
66 |
1 |
8. San Martín A |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
52 |
75 |
1 |
9. Liceo Naval A |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
49 |
105 |
0 |
10. Dep. Francesa A |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
48 |
125 |
0 |
11. Italiano A |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
41 |
70 |
1 |
12. Mariano Moreno A |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
28 |
111 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Champagnat A – Deportiva Francesa A |
Italiano A – Mariano Moreno A |
Newman A – San Luis A |
San Andrés A – Liceo Naval A |
Alumni A – San Martín A |
Pucará A – SIC A |
|
GRUPO II – ZONA C |
|
TERCERA FECHA (28/04) |
|
Los Matreros A 63 – 7 Las Cañas |
San Cirano A 31 – 19 Los Molinos A |
U. de La Plata A 20 – 22 San Albano A |
Argentino A 6 – 15 Curupaytí A |
Ciudad A 24 – 8 Hurling A |
Libre: Manuel Belgrano A |
|
POSICIONES |
PTS |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
TF |
TC |
BON |
1. Ciudad A |
15 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
47 |
3 |
2. Los Matreros A |
14 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
24 |
2 |
3. Los Molinos A |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
96 |
36 |
2 |
4. San Cirano A |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
93 |
52 |
1 |
5. San Albano A |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
75 |
75 |
1 |
6. Curupaytí A |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
43 |
37 |
1 |
7. Manuel Belgrano A |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
48 |
1 |
8. Hurling A |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
28 |
81 |
0 |
9. U. de La Plata A |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
56 |
1 |
10. Argentino A |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
47 |
0 |
11. Las Cañas A |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
145 |
0 |
|
PRÓXIMA FECHA (12/05) |
|
Ciudad A – Los Matreros A |
Hurling A – Argentino A |
Curupaytí A – U. de La Plata |
San Albano A – Manuel Belgrano A |
Los Molinos A – Las Cañas |
Libre: San Cirano A |
|